Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Aulas
Laboratorios
Rooms
Aula 14
Aula 23 (TSH)
Aula 25
Aula 27
Aula 28
Aula 30
Aula 31
Aula 32
Aula 33
Aula 53
Aula 54
Aula 55
Aula 56
Aula 57
Aula 59
Aula 60
Aula 67
Aula 68
Aula 69
Aula 76
Aula 78
Aula 79
Aula 29
October 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2018 - Aulas - Aula 57
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
14:00~16:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "A"
17:30~20:00 ECONOMIA (O)
20:00~23:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
2
08:00~12:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "B"
17:30~19:00 AM II- ANUAL
19:00~22:30 ARQ. de PC "A"
3
4
5
07:00~13:00 MANTENIMIENTO
14:00~17:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "A"
18:00~20:30 QUIMICA GRAL. "A"
20:30~23:30 ORG. INDUSTRIAL II (2)
6
08:00~12:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "B"
18:00~20:30 QUIMICA GRAL. "A"
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
7
07:00~13:00 MANTENIMIENTO
14:00~16:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "A"
18:00~21:30 QUIMICA GRAL. "A"
8
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
14:00~16:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "A"
17:30~20:00 ECONOMIA (O)
20:00~23:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
9
08:00~12:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "B"
17:30~19:00 AM II- ANUAL
19:00~22:30 ARQ. de PC "A"
10
08:00~13:00 MIA Metodologia
11
12
07:00~13:00 MANTENIMIENTO
14:00~17:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "A"
18:00~20:30 QUIMICA GRAL. "A"
13
08:00~12:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "B"
18:00~20:30 QUIMICA GRAL. "A"
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
14
07:00~13:00 MANTENIMIENTO
14:00~16:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "A"
18:00~21:30 QUIMICA GRAL. "A"
15
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
14:00~16:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "A"
17:30~20:00 ECONOMIA (O)
20:00~23:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
16
08:00~12:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "B"
17:30~19:00 AM II- ANUAL
19:00~22:30 ARQ. de PC "A"
17
18
19
18:00~20:30 QUIMICA GRAL. "A"
20
08:00~12:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "B"
18:00~20:30 QUIMICA GRAL. "A"
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
21
18:00~20:30 QUIMICA GRAL. "A"/ PARCIAL
20:30~====> FISICA I "A"/ PARCIAL
22
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
13:00~17:00 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "A"
17:30~20:00 ECONOMIA (O)
20:00~23:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
23
08:00~12:30 ALGEBRA Y GEOM. "B"
17:30~19:00 AM II- ANUAL
19:00~22:30 ARQ. de PC "A"
24
25
26
19:00~====> PARADIGMAS DE PROG. (K)
27
14:00~19:00 ALGEBRA
19:00~22:00 REC. ELECTRO. IND. (X)
28
29
14:00~19:00 ALGEBRA
30
14:00~19:00 ALGEBRA
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Nov 17
|
Nov 18
|
Nov 19
|
Nov 20
|
Nov 21
|
Nov 22
|
[
Nov 23
]
|
Nov 24
|
Nov 25
|
Nov 26
|
Nov 27
|
Nov 28
|
Nov 29
|
Nov 30
View Week:
Oct 21
|
Oct 28
|
Nov 04
|
Nov 11
|
[
Nov 18
]
|
Nov 25
|
Dec 02
|
Dec 09
|
Dec 16
View Month:
Sep 2018
|
Oct 2018
|
[
Nov 2018
]
|
Dec 2018
|
Jan 2019
|
Feb 2019
|
Mar 2019
|
Apr 2019
|
May 2019