Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Aulas
Laboratorios
Rooms
Aula 14
Aula 23 (TSH)
Aula 25
Aula 27
Aula 28
Aula 30
Aula 31
Aula 32
Aula 33
Aula 53
Aula 54
Aula 55
Aula 56
Aula 57
Aula 59
Aula 60
Aula 67
Aula 68
Aula 69
Aula 76
Aula 78
Aula 79
Aula 29
July 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
August 2018 - Aulas - Aula 25
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
14:30~16:00 taller de canto y canto coral
2
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
3
4
5
6
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
14:00~17:30 GEOLOGIA APLIC. (O)
17:30~20:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
7
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
11:30~12:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
17:30~19:00 EMPRENDEDORISMO (X/K/2)
20:00~====> AM I "A"
8
14:30~16:00 taller de canto y canto coral
17:30~21:30 AM I "A"
21:30~====> ING. CIVIL I (O)
9
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
18:00~20:30 ING. ELECTROM. I (X)
20:30~====> FISICA I "A"
10
09:00~10:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
10:30~12:30 FISICA I "B"
16:30~19:00 SISTEMAS Y ORG. (K)
20:00~22:30 PRESENTACION
11
09:00~19:00 PDI - 3° CLASE
12
13
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
14:30~17:30 Reunion CEICU
17:30~20:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
14
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
11:30~12:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
14:00~16:30 Visita Escuela ENET 2 Colon
17:30~19:00 EMPRENDEDORISMO (X/K/2)
20:00~====> AM I "A"
15
14:00~17:00 Visita Escuela ENET 2 Colon
17:30~21:30 AM I "A"
21:30~====> ING. CIVIL I (O)
16
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
14:00~17:00 Visita Escuela ENET 2 Colon
18:00~20:30 ING. ELECTROM. I (X)
20:30~====> FISICA I "A"
17
09:00~10:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
10:30~12:30 FISICA I "B"
14:00~23:00 2º JORNADA- "ALTEC"
18
19
20
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
14:00~17:30 GEOLOGIA APLIC. (O)
17:30~20:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
21
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
11:30~12:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
17:30~19:00 EMPRENDEDORISMO (X/K/2)
20:00~====> AM I "A"
22
14:30~16:00 taller de canto y canto coral
17:30~21:30 AM I "A"
21:30~====> ING. CIVIL I (O)
23
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
18:00~20:30 ING. ELECTROM. I (X)
20:30~====> FISICA I "A"
24
09:00~10:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
10:30~12:30 FISICA I "B"
16:30~19:00 SISTEMAS Y ORG. (K)
19:00~23:30 pres. PROYECTO FINAL
25
26
27
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
14:00~17:30 GEOLOGIA APLIC. (O)
17:30~20:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
28
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
11:30~12:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
17:30~19:00 EMPRENDEDORISMO (X/K/2)
20:00~====> AM I "A"
29
14:30~16:00 taller de canto y canto coral
17:30~21:30 AM I "A"
21:30~====> ING. CIVIL I (O)
30
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
18:00~20:30 ING. ELECTROM. I (X)
20:30~====> FISICA I "A"
31
09:00~10:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
10:30~12:30 FISICA I "B"
16:30~19:00 SISTEMAS Y ORG. (K)
19:00~23:00 PROYECTO FINAL
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Aug 16
|
Aug 17
|
Aug 18
|
Aug 19
|
Aug 20
|
Aug 21
|
[
Aug 22
]
|
Aug 23
|
Aug 24
|
Aug 25
|
Aug 26
|
Aug 27
|
Aug 28
|
Aug 29
View Week:
Jul 22
|
Jul 29
|
Aug 05
|
Aug 12
|
[
Aug 19
]
|
Aug 26
|
Sep 02
|
Sep 09
|
Sep 16
View Month:
Jun 2018
|
Jul 2018
|
[
Aug 2018
]
|
Sep 2018
|
Oct 2018
|
Nov 2018
|
Dec 2018
|
Jan 2019
|
Feb 2019