Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Aulas
Laboratorios
Rooms
Aula 14
Aula 23 (TSH)
Aula 25
Aula 27
Aula 28
Aula 30
Aula 31
Aula 32
Aula 33
Aula 53
Aula 54
Aula 55
Aula 56
Aula 57
Aula 59
Aula 60
Aula 67
Aula 68
Aula 69
Aula 76
Aula 78
Aula 79
Aula 29
August 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2018 - Aulas - Aula 25
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
14:00~17:30 GEOLOGIA APLIC. (O)
17:30~20:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
4
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
11:30~12:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
17:30~19:00 EMPRENDEDORISMO (X/K/2)
20:00~====> AM I "A"
5
14:30~16:00 taller de canto y canto coral
17:30~21:30 AM I "A"
21:30~====> ING. CIVIL I (O)
6
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
18:00~20:30 ING. ELECTROM. I (X)
20:30~====> FISICA I "A"
7
09:00~10:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
10:30~12:30 FISICA I "B"
16:30~19:00 SISTEMAS Y ORG. (K)
8
09:00~19:00 PDI - 4° CLASE
9
10
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
14:00~17:30 GEOLOGIA APLIC. (O)
17:30~20:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
11
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
11:30~12:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
17:30~19:00 EMPRENDEDORISMO (X/K/2)
20:00~====> AM I "A"
12
14:30~16:00 taller de canto y canto coral
17:30~21:30 AM I "A"
21:30~====> ING. CIVIL I (O)
13
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
19:00~21:00 CONFERENCIA: PROBETAS DE HORMIGÓN
14
09:00~10:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
10:30~12:30 FISICA I "B"
16:30~19:00 SISTEMAS Y ORG. (K)
15
16
17
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
14:00~17:30 GEOLOGIA APLIC. (O)
17:30~20:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
18
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
11:30~12:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
17:30~19:00 EMPRENDEDORISMO (X/K/2)
20:00~====> AM I "A"
19
15:00~22:00 JORNADA ANEIC- Paulino Maldonado
20
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
15:00~16:00 CHARLA SOBRE ELECTRICIDAD
17:00~23:30 PROYECTO FINAL (X)
21
09:00~10:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
10:30~12:30 FISICA I "B"
16:30~19:00 SISTEMAS Y ORG. (K)
22
23
24
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
14:00~17:30 GEOLOGIA APLIC. (O)
17:30~20:30 SISTEMAS OPERATIVOS (K)
20:30~23:30 FISICA I "A"
25
08:00~11:30 FISICA I "B"
11:30~12:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
15:00~16:30 VISITA ESCUELA TIERRA DEL GENERAL URQUIZA
17:30~19:00 EMPRENDEDORISMO (X/K/2)
20:00~====> AM I "A"
26
08:00~22:30 REUNION CD
27
08:30~13:00 AM I "B"
18:00~20:30 ING. ELECTROM. I (X)
20:30~====> FISICA I "A"
28
09:00~10:30 APOYO- MATERIAS BÁSICAS
10:30~12:30 FISICA I "B"
12:30~22:30 PUERTAS ABIERTAS- RONDA DE NEGOCIOS
29
30
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Aug 27
|
Aug 28
|
Aug 29
|
Aug 30
|
Aug 31
|
Sep 01
|
[
Sep 02
]
|
Sep 03
|
Sep 04
|
Sep 05
|
Sep 06
|
Sep 07
|
Sep 08
|
Sep 09
View Week:
Aug 05
|
Aug 12
|
Aug 19
|
Aug 26
|
[
Sep 02
]
|
Sep 09
|
Sep 16
|
Sep 23
|
Sep 30
View Month:
Jul 2018
|
Aug 2018
|
[
Sep 2018
]
|
Oct 2018
|
Nov 2018
|
Dec 2018
|
Jan 2019
|
Feb 2019
|
Mar 2019